Vuoden 2019 kisat:

MAKSI 1

26.1. Tampere, hyppy (Tommi Raita-aho) HYL
26.1. Tampere (Ritva Herrala) 17,37
16.2. Janakkala, hyppy (Jessi Landen) HYL
16.2. Janakkala (Jessi Landen) 10
17.3. Tampere (Minna Räsänen) 5
17.3. Tampere (Minna Räsänen) 10
6.4. Tampere (Hilpi Yli-Jaskari) HYL
6.4. Tampere (Hilpi Yli-Jaskari) 15
6.4. Tampere, hyppy (Hilpi Yli-Jaskari) 5
13.4. Ylöjärvi, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
13.4. Ylöjärvi (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
13.4. Ylöjärvi (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
22.4. Lieto (Salme Mujunen) HYL
22.4. Lieto (Salme Mujunen) HYL
22.4. Lieto, hyppy (Salme Mujunen) 10
27.4. Tampere, piirm., joukkue (Ritva Herrala) 10, yhteistulos 10, sij. 2.
28.4. Tampere (Minna Väyrynen) HYL
19.5. Valkeakoski (Henri Luomala) HYL
19.5. Valkeakoski, hyppy (Henri Luomala) -20,80, sij. 1./4 LUVA (5,71 m/s)
30.5. Sastamala (Petteri Kerminen) 10
30.5. Sastamala (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
30.5. Sastamala, hyppy (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
9.6. Pori, hyppy (Timo Teileri) HYL
9.6. Pori (Timo Teileri) 10
9.6. Pori (Timo Teileri) 25
18.6. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
18.6. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 10
6.7. Tampere (Riikka Kankainen) 15
6.7. Tampere (Riikka Kankainen) HYL
7.7. Tampere (Johanna Wüthrich) 5
7.7. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
13.7. Vierumäki (Marja Lahikainen) HYL
13.7. Vierumäki (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
13.7. Vierumäki, snooker SM (Lee Gibson) 33/39,36, sij. 12./35
14.7. Vierumäki (Ritva Herrala) HYL
14.7. Vierumäki, gambler SM (Lee Gibson) 28/42,61, sij. 25./32
1.9. Tampere (Mika Kangas) HYL
1.9. Tampere (Mika Kangas) HYL
1.9. Tampere, hyppy (Hilpi Yli-Jaskari) -15,94, sij. 2./8 (5,11 m/s)
5.10. Tampere, hyppy (Tommi Raita-aho) HYL
5.10. Tampere (Ritva Herrala) HYL
5.10. Tampere (Tommi Raita-aho) HYL
12.10. Ylöjärvi (Ritva Herrala) 5
12.10. Ylöjärvi (Ritva Herrala) HYL

 

Vuoden 2018 kisat:

MAKSI 1

11.7. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 15 (4,79 m/s)
21.7. Tampere (Henri Luomala) 20
21.7. Tampere (Henri Luomala) HYL
8.8. Tampere, hyppy (Marko Mäkelä) HYL
8.8. Tampere (Marko Mäkelä) 5
11.8. Sastamala (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
11.8. Sastamala (Johanna Wüthrich) 20 (5,16 m/s)
11.8. Sastamala, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
12.8. Lempäälä, piirm., joukkue (Jessi Landen) HYL, yhteistulos 15, sij. 2.
8.9. Nokia (Anne Viitanen) HYL
8.9. Nokia (Anne Viitanen) HYL
8.9. Nokia, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) HYL
16.9. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
16.9. Tampere, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) 20
20.10. Tampere (Esa Muotka) 25
20.10. Tampere (Esa Muotka) 10
21.10. Tampere (Esa Muotka) HYL
21.10. Tampere, hyppy (Esa Muotka) HYL
28.10. Janakkala (Arto Laitinen) 10
28.10. Janakkala, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) HYL
11.11. Tampere (Riikka Kankainen) HYL
11.11. Tampere (Riikka Kankainen) HYL
11.11. Tampere, hyppy (Riikka Kankainen) 10
11.11. Tampere, hyppy (Riikka Kankainen) HYL
17.11. Lempäälä (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
17.11. Lempäälä (Anne Viitanen) HYL
17.11. Lempäälä (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
17.11. Lempäälä, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) HYL