Luun agilitytulokset

Vuoden 2018 kisat:

3.3. Tampere (Tommi Raita-aho / Anne Viitanen) HYL
3.3. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) -16,26, sij. 1./9 (5,01 m/s)
18.3. Tampere, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) HYL
18.3. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) HYL
18.3. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) HYL
2.4. Tampere (Esa Muotka) -10,42, sij. 1./14 (4,87 m/s)
2.4. Tampere, hyppy (Mika Kangas) HYL
2.4. Tampere (Esa Muotka) -10,42 (4,87 m/s) -14,21, sij. 1./15 (5,36 m/s)
2.4. Tampere, hyppy (Mika Kangas) HYL
14.4. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) HYL
14.4. Tampere (Elina Hannikainen-Himanen) 10
10.5. Sastamala, hyppy (Marko Mäkelä) HYL
10.5. Sastamala (Marko Mäkelä) 10
10.5. Sastamala (Marko Mäkelä) 15
20.5. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) 20
20.5. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) -11,20, sij. 1./9 (4,55 m/s)
20.5. Tampere, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) 15
26.5. Valkeakoski (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
26.5. Valkeakoski (Marja Lahikainen) HYL
16.6. Vantaa, joukkue-SM (Henri Luomala) HYL, yhteistulos HYL
17.6. Vantaa, SM, hyppy (Seppo Savikko) 15

10.7. Tampere, hyppy (Jessi Landen) -12,13, sij. 1./12 (5,36 m/s)
10.7. Tampere (Jessi Landen) 5
20.7. Tampere (Henri Luomala) -11,41, sij. 1./8 (4,67 m/s)
20.7. Tampere (Henri Luomala) HYL
9.8. Tampere, hyppy (Ritva Herrala) HYL
9.8. Tampere (Ritva Herrala) HYL
12.8. Lempäälä, piirM., hyppyrata (Veronica Bache) HYL
12.8. Lempäälä, piirM., agilityrata (Veronica Bache) -16,77, sij. 2./17 (5,04 m/s)
12.8. Lempäälä, joukkue-piirM. (Jessi Landen) -16,30 (5,21 m/s), yhteistulos HYL
2.9. Tampere (Jari Helin) 10 (5,32 m/s)
2.9. Tampere, hyppy (Jari Helin) 5 (4,76 m/s)
 

 

Vuoden 2017 kisat:

29.1. Tampere, EO-karsinta (Esa Muotka) HYL
29.1. Tampere, EO-karsinta, hyppy (Jari Suomalainen) HYL
29.1. Tampere, EO-karsinta (Heidi Viitaniemi) HYL

5.2. Ylöjärvi, hyppy (Jari Helin) HYL
5.2. Ylöjärvi (Jari Helin) HYL
5.2. Ylöjärvi (Jari Helin) HYL
18.2. Vantaa, EO-karsinta, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) 10
18.2. Vantaa, EO-karsinta (Kari Jalonen) 12,27
19.2. Vantaa, EO-karsinta (Arto Laitinen) HYL
19.2. Vantaa, halli-SM, joukkuefinaali (Kari Jalonen)

5.3. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) 5
5.3. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) HYL
5.3. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) HYL
5.3. Tampere, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
12.3. Tampere, hyppy (Anders Virtanen) 10
12.3. Tampere (Anders Virtanen) 10
12.3. Tampere (Anders Virtanen) HYL
19.3. Hyvinkää, hyppy (Sami Topra) HYL
19.3. Hyvinkää (Sami Topra) 15
19.3. Hyvinkää (Sami Topra) HYL
25.3. Janakkala, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) 10
25.3. Janakkala (Arto Laitinen) HYL
25.3. Janakkala (Arto Laitinen) HYL
25.3. Janakkala (Arto Laitinen) 5
22.4. Hattula, hyppy (Henri Luomala) -12,82, sij. 1./24
22.4. Hattula (Henri Luomala) 20
22.4. Hattula (Henri Luomala) HYL
22.4. Hattula, hyppy (Henri Luomala) 5
29.4. Riihimäki, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 5
29.4. Riihimäki (Anne Savioja) HYL
29.4. Riihimäki (Anne Savioja) HYL
1.5. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) 5
1.5. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) HYL
13.5. Sastamala, hyppy (Hilpi Yli-Jaskari) 5
13.5. Sastamala (Reetta Pirttikoski) HYL
13.5. Sastamala (Reetta Pirttikoski) -10,03, sij. 2./32
3.6. Tampere, hyppy (Asko Jokinen) 5
3.6. Tampere (Allan Mattsson) 5
3.6. Tampere, hyppy (Asko Jokinen) -5,72, sij. 2./19
3.6. Tampere (Allan Mattsson) HYL
4.6. Nokia, hyppy (Heidi Viitaniemi) 10
4.6. Nokia (Heidi Viitaniemi) HYL
4.6. Nokia (Heidi Viitaniemi) -12,60, sij. 1./22
20.7. Tampere (Minna Räsänen) HYL
20.7. Tampere (Minna Räsänen) 10
29.7. Tampere, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) HYL
29.7. Tampere (Timo Teileri) HYL
29.7. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) 5
6.8. Riihimäki (Veronica Nagy) HYL
6.8. Riihimäki (Veronica Nagy) HYL
6.8. Riihimäki, hyppy (Veronica Nagy) 5
12.8. Tampere (Jari Helin) HYL
12.8. Tampere (Jari Helin) HYL
13.8. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) HYL
13.8. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) HYL
20.8. Sastamala, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) -9,32, sij. 2./11
20.8. Sastamala (Arto Laitinen) -11,20, sij. 1./11
20.8. Sastamala (Arto Laitinen) -10,77, sij. 1./10

27.8. Lempäälä (Martti Salonen) -21,58, sij. 2./21

27.8. Lempäälä (Martti Salonen) HYL
27.8. Lempäälä, hyppy (Martti Salonen) HYL
17.9. Tampere, piirM., agilityrata (Ritva Herrala) HYL
17.9. Tampere, piirM., hyppyrata (Ritva Herrala) 10
3.11. Tampere (Anne Savioja) HYL
3.11. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 5
19.11. Ylöjärvi, hyppy (Risto Ojanperä) HYL
19.11. Ylöjärvi (Risto Ojanperä) HYL
6.12. Tampere, hyppy (Laura Mättö) HYL
6.12. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) HYL
6.12. Tampere, hyppy (Laura Mättö) HYL
6.12. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) HYL
28.12. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 5
28.12. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) HYL

 

Vuoden 2016 kisat:

10.1. Hyvinkää, hyppy (Markku Kaukinen) HYL
10.1. Hyvinkää (Markku Kaukinen) -9,87, sij. 3./33
10.1. Hyvinkää (Markku Kaukinen) HYL
21.2. Tampere (Jari Helin) 5
21.2. Tampere (Arto Laitinen) -11,02, sij. 5./67
21.2. Tampere, hyppy (Arto Laitinen) HYL
27.2. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) HYL
27.2. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) HYL
27.2. Tampere, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
20.3. Janakkala (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
20.3. Janakkala (Johanna Nyberg) -13,38, sij. 1./35
20.3. Janakkala, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) -8,52, sij. 3./31

28.3. Tampere (Esa Muotka) HYL
28.3. Tampere, hyppy (Salme Mujunen) -16,25, sij. 1./47 SERT-H FI AVA-H
28.3. Tampere (Esa Muotka) 5
10.4. Tampere (Minna Väyrynen) -16,38, sij. 2./57
10.4. Tampere (Minna Väyrynen) HYL
10.4. Tampere, hyppy (Minna Väyrynen) 5
5.5. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) -9,73, sij. 3./37
5.5. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) -10,29, sij. 2./43

5.5. Tampere, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
7.5. Kirkkonummi (Sari Mikkilä) -12,60, sij. 5./30
7.5. Kirkkonummi, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) 5
27.5. Tampere (Ritva Herrala) -9,86, sij. 1./28
27.5. Tampere, hyppy (Ritva Herrala) HYL
6.6. Tampere (Salme Mujunen) -18,22, sij. 1./26
6.6. Tampere, hyppy (Salme Mujunen) HYL
18.6. Nastola, joukkue-SM (Kari Jalonen) 15, yhteistulos 5, sij. 12./96
19.6. Nastola, SM, hyppy (Jari Helin) 20

17.9. Tampere (Tommi Raita-aho, Henri Luomala) 10
17.9. Tampere (Henri Luomala) HYL
15.10. Riihimäki (Johanna Wüthrich) 10
15.10. Riihimäki (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
15.10. Riihimäki, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) 5
19.10. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) 5
19.10. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 10
19.11. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
19.11. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) 5
19.11. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 5
6.12. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) 15
6.12. Tampere (Salme Mujunen) 5
6.12. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
10.12. Janakkala (Anne Savioja) 10
10.12. Janakkala (Anne Savioja) HYL
10.12. Janakkala, hyppy (Anne Savioja) -11,22, sij. 1./47
10.12. Janakkala, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 5

 

Vuoden 2015 kisat:

7.2. Lempäälä (Ritva Herrala) HYL
7.2. Lempäälä (Henri Luomala) HYL
7.2. Lempäälä, hyppy (Ritva Herrala) HYL
14.2. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) 15
14.2. Lempäälä, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
14.2. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
22.3. Riihimäki (Jari Suomalainen) HYL
22.3. Riihimäki (Jari Suomalainen) HYL
22.3. Riihimäki, hyppy (Jari Suomalainen) -9,45, sij. 8./49
28.3. Lempäälä (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
28.3. Lempäälä (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
28.3. Lempäälä, hyppy (Henri Luomala) 10
12.4. Lempäälä (Jari Helin) HYL
12.4. Lempäälä (Jari Helin) HYL
12.4. Lempäälä (Jari Helin) 10
16.5. Sastamala (Johanna Nyberg) -8,27, sij. 4./29
16.5. Sastamala, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
16.5. Sastamala (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
17.5. Tampere, hyppy (Eeva-Liisa Pohjanen) -7,35, sij. 1./28 SERT-H
17.5. Tampere (Eeva-Liisa Pohjanen) HYL
17.5. Tampere (Eeva-Liisa Pohjanen) HYL
17.5. Tampere (Eeva-Liisa Pohjanen) -12,35, sij. 2./20
20.5. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) 5
20.5. Tampere (Anne Savioja) 5
20.5. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Savioja) HYL
24.5. Ylöjärvi (Pertti Siimes) HYL
24.5. Ylöjärvi KV (Pertti Siimes) 5
22.6. Tampere (Salme Mujunen) -17,07, sij. 1./55
22.6. Tampere (Salme Mujunen) HYL
1.8. Valkeakoski, joukkue-piirM. (Sisko Pulkkinen) 10, yhteistulos 10, sij. 3.
1.8. Valkeakoski, piirM., agilityrata (Salme Mujunen) HYL
1.8. Valkeakoski, piirM., hyppyrata (Salme Mujunen) 5
8.8. Tampere (Reetta Pirttikoski) HYL
8.8. Tampere (Reetta Pirttikoski) 20
9.8. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) HYL
9.8. Tampere, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
27.8. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) 5
27.8. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) 10
19.9. Tampere (Petteri Kerminen) -12,15, sij. 2./37
19.9. Tampere (Petteri Kerminen) 5
20.9. Tampere (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
20.9. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
20.10. Tampere (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
20.10. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
25.10. Lempäälä (Minna Räsänen) 5
25.10. Lempäälä, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
25.10. Lempäälä (Kari Jalonen) HYL
15.11. Tampere, hyppy (Marja Lahikainen) HYL
15.11. Tampere (Anders Virtanen) HYL
15.11. Tampere, hyppy (Marja Lahikainen) HYL
29.12. Tampere, hyppy (Minna Räsänen) 5
29.12. Tampere (Petteri Kerminen) HYL

 

Vuoden 2014 kisat:

12.1. Lempäälä, hyppy (Esa Muotka) 5
12.1. Lempäälä (Esa Muotka) HYL
12.1. Lempäälä (Esa Muotka) 5
18.1. Janakkala (Anne Savioja) HYL
18.1. Janakkala (Anne Savioja) HYL
18.1. Janakkala, hyppy (Anne Savioja) -11,01, sij. 8./51
16.2. Janakkala (Seppo Savikko) HYL
16.2. Janakkala (Seppo Savikko) HYL
16.2. Janakkala, hyppy (Seppo Savikko) 5
23.2. Lempäälä, hyppy (Anders Virtanen) HYL
23.2. Lempäälä (Anders Virtanen) HYL
23.2. Lempäälä (Anders Virtanen) 5
15.3. Lempäälä (Eija Berglund) -9,72, sij. 1./55
15.3. Lempäälä (Eija Berglund) HYL
15.3. Lempäälä, hyppy (Eija Berglund) HYL
12.4. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
12.4. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) 10
12.4. Lempäälä, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
13.4. Janakkala (Pertti Siimes) HYL
13.4. Janakkala (Pertti Siimes) -10,05, sij. 2./47
13.4. Janakkala, hyppy (Pertti Siimes) -7,98, sij. 4./41 SERT-H

19.4. Helsinki (Esa Muotka) HYL
19.4. Helsinki (Mia Laamanen) HYL
19.4. Helsinki (Mia Laamanen) HYL
16.5. Lempäälä (Arto Laitinen) HYL
16.5. Lempäälä (Arto Laitinen) 5
24.5. Valkeakoski (Jari Helin) HYL
24.5. Valkeakoski, hyppy (Jari Helin) 10
29.5. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) HYL
29.5. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) 5
29.5. Tampere, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
1.6. Nokia (Jari Helin) HYL
1.6. Nokia, hyppy (Jari Helin) HYL
8.6. Tampere (Allan Mattsson) 15
8.6. Tampere (Allan Mattsson) 5
14.6. Tampere joukkue-SM (Mia Laamanen) 10, yhteistulos 15, sij. 14./79
15.6. Tampere, SM, hyppy (Katarina Virkkala) -0,75, sij. 29./208
15.6. Tampere, SM, finaali (Alen Marekovic) HYL
28.-29.6. Rovaniemi (Eeva-Liisa Pohjanen, Rauno Virta) 0 p., ei sij.

19.7. Rauma (Petteri Kerminen) HYL
19.7. Rauma (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
19.7. Rauma, hyppy (Timo Teileri) 15
20.7. Rauma (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
20.7. Rauma (Petteri Kerminen) 10
20.7. Rauma, hyppy (Timo Teileri) 10
2.8. Orivesi (Jari Helin) 10
2.8. Orivesi (Jari Helin) HYL
2.8. Orivesi, hyppy (Jari Helin) 5
17.8. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) 5
17.8. Tampere, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) 10
24.8. Tuusula (Markku Kaukinen) 10
24.8. Tuusula (Markku Kaukinen) HYL
24.8. Tuusula, hyppy (Markku Kaukinen) 5
7.9. Nokia, PiirM., hyppyrata (Henri Luomala) HYL
7.9. Nokia, PiirM., agilityrata (Henri Luomala) 10
7.9. Nokia, joukkue-PiirM. (Henri Luomala) 5, yhteistulos HYL.
13.9. Tampere (Kari Jalonen) 5
13.9. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) -18,17, sij. 1./36 SERT-A FI AVA
4.10. Janakkala (Heidi Viitaniemi) 5
4.10. Janakkala (Heidi Viitaniemi) HYL
4.10. Janakkala, hyppy (Heidi Viitaniemi) 10
12.10. Riihimäki, hyppy (Bernd Hüppe) HYL
12.10. Riihimäki (Bernd Hüppe) HYL
12.10. Riihimäki (Bernd Hüppe) HYL
12.10. Riihimäki, hyppy (Bernd Hüppe) HYL
18.10. Lieto (Heidi Viitaniemi) -10,94, sij. 2./38
18.10. Lieto (Heidi Viitaniemi) 5
18.10. Lieto, hyppy (Heidi Viitaniemi) -6,09, sij. 7./37
26.10. Lempäälä (Reetta Mäkelä) HYL
26.10. Lempäälä (Reetta Mäkelä) -12,57, sij. 2./53
26.10. Lempäälä (Reetta Mäkelä) HYL
8.11. Lieto (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
8.11. Lieto (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
8.11. Lieto, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 10
29.11. Vantaa, hyppy (Anders Virtanen) HYL
29.11. Vantaa (Anders Virtanen) 5
29.11. Vantaa (Anders Virtanen) 10

 

Vuoden 2013 kisat:

MAKSI 2

6.1. Lempäälä (Johanna Wüthrich) 5
6.1. Lempäälä, hyppy (Henri Luomala) HYL
24.2. Lempäälä, hyppy (Esa Muotka) HYL
24.2. Lempäälä (Tommi Raita-aho, Anne Huittinen) HYL
2.3. Lempäälä (Tuija Kokkonen) 10
2.3. Lempäälä (Marjo Heino) HYL
2.3. Lempäälä, hyppy (Marjo Heino) HYL
24.3. Lempäälä (Jari Helin, Henri Luomala) HYL
24.3. Lempäälä, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 15
7.4. Turenki (Tommi Raita-aho, Johanna Nyberg) -17,31, sij. 1./24 LUVA
7.4. Turenki (Tommi Raita-aho, Johanna Nyberg) -15,48, sij. 2./24 SERTI

MAKSI 3

14.4. Lempäälä, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) 10
14.4. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
14.4. Lempäälä (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
22.5. Lempäälä (Tuija Kokkonen) 5
22.5. Lempäälä (Anne Savioja) -8,52, sij. 2./28 SERT-A
5.7. Ylöjärvi, hyppy (Seppo Savikko) HYL
5.7. Ylöjärvi (Johanna Wüthrich) 15
5.7. Ylöjärvi (Seppo Savikko) HYL
6.7. Ylöjärvi (Anne Savioja) 10
6.7. Ylöjärvi (Harri Huittinen) HYL
11.8. Lempäälä (Anne Savioja) HYL
11.8. Lempäälä, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
11.8. Lempäälä (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
17.8. Tampere (Anders Virtanen) 20
17.8. Tampere (Anders Virtanen) 15
18.8. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) 15
18.8. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) -10,37, sij. 1./35 SERT-A
24.8. Janakkala (Johanna Wüthrich) -6,72, sij. 3./24
24.8. Janakkala (Johanna Wüthrich) -4,50, sij. 6./24

24.8. Janakkala, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) 10
25.8. Ylöjärvi, hyppy (Jari Suomalainen, Harri Huittinen) 15
25.8. Ylöjärvi (Harri Huittinen) HYL
25.8. Ylöjärvi (Harri Huittinen) HYL
7.9. Nokia (Anne Viitanen) HYL
7.9. Nokia (Anne Viitanen) HYL
7.9. Nokia (Anne Viitanen) HYL
14.9. Tampere (Reetta Mäkelä/Marjo Heino) HYL
14.9. Tampere, hyppy (Marjo Heino) HYL
15.9. Tampere (Jari Helin/Marjo Heino) 20
15.9. Tampere, hyppy (Marjo Heino) 10
21.9. Lempäälä, piirM, hyppyrata (Ronald Mouwen) -4,24, sij. 1./48
21.9. Lempäälä, piirM, agilityrata (Jari Tienhaara) 20
21.9. Lempäälä, piirM, yhteistulos 20, sij. 8./48
21.9. Lempäälä, piirM, joukkue (Ronald Mouwen) HYL, yhteistulos HYL

13.10. Lieto (Sami Topra) HYL
13.10. Lieto (Sami Topra) HYL
13.10. Lieto, hyppy (Sami Topra) HYL
27.10. Lempäälä (Tuija Kokkonen) HYL
27.10. Lempäälä (Tuija Kokkonen) 5
27.10. Lempäälä, hyppy (Tuija Kokkonen) HYL
9.11. Hyvinkää, hyppy (Anne Huittinen) 5
9.11. Hyvinkää (Anne Huittinen) 10
9.11. Hyvinkää (Anne Huittinen) 10
16.11. Janakkala, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) 5
16.11. Janakkala (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
16.11. Janakkala (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
30.11. Vantaa (Anders Virtanen) 15
30.11. Vantaa, hyppy (Anders Virtanen) HYL
30.11. Vantaa (Anders Virtanen) HYL
8.12. Lempäälä (Anne Savioja) HYL
8.12. Lempäälä, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
 

Vuoden 2012 kisat:

MAKSI 1

8.1. Lempäälä (Kari Jalonen) HYL
8.1. Lempäälä (Asko Jokinen) HYL
3.3. Lempäälä (Anne Viitanen) HYL
3.3. Lempäälä, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
4.3. Lempäälä (Marjo Heino) 5
4.3. Lempäälä (Henri Luomala) 10
25.3. Hyvinkää (Henri Luomala) HYL
25.3. Hyvinkää (Henri Luomala) HYL
25.3. Hyvinkää, hyppy (Harri Huittinen) 20
28.4. Lempäälä (Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen) HYL
28.4. Lempäälä (Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen) -17,37, sij. 1./21
.29.4. Lempäälä (Ritva Herrala) HYL
29.4. Lempäälä (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
9.5. Lempäälä (Anne Viitanen) HYL
9.5. Lempäälä, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) HYL
19.5. Tampere (Gabi Steppan) HYL
19.5. Tampere (Lena Dyrsmeds) HYL
19.5. Tampere (Anne Viitanen) -17,60, sij. 1./13 SERTI

MAKSI 2

6.6. Tampere (Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen) HYL
6.6. Tampere, hyppy (Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen) 5
19.6. Tampere (Anne Savioja) HYL
26.7. Tampere (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
26.7. Tampere, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
28.7. Orivesi, joukkue-piirM. (Tuija Kokkonen) HYL
18.8. Tampere (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
18.8. Tampere (Henri Luomala) 11,50
19.8. Tampere, hyppy (Henri Luomala) 25
19.8. Tampere (Henri Luomala) HYL
1.9. Ylöjärvi (Jan-Egil Eide) HYL
1.9. Ylöjärvi (Jan-Egil Eide) 0,80
9.9. Nokia, hyppy (Anders Virtanen) HYL
9.9. Nokia (Anders Virtanen) 13,45
13.9. Lempäälä (Kari Jalonen) HYL
13.9. Lempäälä, hyppy (Kari Jalonen) HYL
15.9. Tampere, hyppy (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
15.9. Tampere (Sari Mikkilä) HYL
16.9. Tampere, hyppy (Pertti Siimes) HYL
16.9. Tampere (Pertti Siimes) HYL
20.10. Turenki, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
20.10. Turenki (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
20.10. Turenki (Johanna Nyberg) 5
3.11. Riihimäki, hyppy (Heidi Viitaniemi) HYL
3.11. Riihimäki (Heidi Viitaniemi) HYL
18.11. Turenki (Anne Viitanen) HYL
18.11. Turenki (Anne Viitanen) HYL
18.11. Turenki, hyppy (Anne Viitanen) HYL
21.11. Lempäälä (Salme Mujunen) -19,42, sij. 1./19 LUVA
1.12. Jyväskylä (Kari Jalonen) HYL
1.12. Jyväskylä (Kari Jalonen) HYL
 

Vuoden 2011 kisat:

MAKSI 1

8.10. Lempäälä, hyppy (Johanna Wüthrich) HYL
11.12. Seinäjoki (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
11.12. Seinäjoki (Johanna Nyberg) -13,08, sij. 2./35
11.12. Seinäjoki, hyppy (Johanna Nyberg) HYL
17.12. Lempäälä (Henri Luomala) HYL