TOKO-kokeet

Alokasluokka:

Lempäälä 4.12.2010 (Riitta Räsänen) ALO 1, 185, KP, sij. 4.

Avoin luokka:

Lempäälä 19.2.2011 (Jaana Tala) AVO 1, 179, sij. 1.
Klaukkala 11.6.2011 (Aino Juhantalo, Timo Pussinen, Hannele Pörsti) AVO 1, 174,67, sij. 11./102

Voittajaluokka:

Tampere 7.8.2011 (Pirkko Bellaoui) VOI 2, 244, sij. 2.
Ylöjärvi 28.8.2011 (Jari Salokanto) VOI 1, 272,5, KP, sij. 2.

Erikoisvoittajaluokka:

Lempäälä 25.9.2011 (Ilkka Sten) EVL 1, 256, sij. 1.
Hyvinkää 1.10.2011 (Pernilla Tallberg) EVL 3, 219
Ylöjärvi 2.10.2011 (Timo Pussinen) EVL 1, 266, sij. 3.
Lempäälä 13.11.2011 (Tuire Marjamäki) EVL 3, 222
Helsinki 3.12.2011, karsinta (Carina Savander-Ranne, Kaisa Lähdesmäki, Ralf Björklund) EVL 3, 199,5

Lempäälä 7.1.2012, karsinta (Riitta Räsänen, Jaana Tala) EVL 1, 263, TK 4
Tampere 18.5.2012 (Riitta Räsänen) EVL 3, 211,5
Kuopio 9.6.2012 SM-karsinta (Tommi Varis, Salme Mujunen, Tuire Marjamäki, Katja Rautiainen) EVL 3, 215,5
Nokia 5.8..2012 PiirM. (Ossi Harjula) EVL 3, 197,5
Tampere 8.9.2012 (Riitta Räsänen) EVL1, 305, KP, sij. 1.
Tampere 30.9.2012 (Ilkka Sten) EVL1, 304, KP, sij. jaettu 1.
Lempäälä 11.11.2012 (Marja Ala-Nikkola) EVL1, 301,5, KP, sij. 2.
Pieksämäki 15.12.2012, karsinta (Marko Puranen, Markku Mäntynen) EVL1, 300,5, KP, sij. 8.

Lempäälä 5.1.2013, karsinta (Riitta Räsänen, Jaana Tala) EVL 1, 276,5, sij. 13.
Vantaa 26.1.2013, karsinta (Carina Savander-Ranne, Pirkko Bellaoui) EVL 1, 293, KP, sij. 2.
Hausjärvi 3.2.2013, karsinta (Pernilla Tallberg, Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 273, sij. jaettu 7.
Ylöjärvi 5.5.2013 (Aino Juhantalo) EVL 1, 302, KP, sij. 2.
Gödöllö, Unkari 17.5.2013, MM, karsinta (Olsen Erling, John van Hemert, Jean-Pierre Deplancke, Svein Georg Rönning) EVL 2, 233,25, sij. 67./100
Pieksämäki 29.6.2013 SM, karsinta (Tuire Marjamäki, Mauri Pehkonen, Pauli Härkönen, Salme Mujunen, Katja Rautiainen, Carina Savander-Ranne) EVL 0, kesk.
Kangasala 1.9.2013 PiirM. (Salme Mujunen) EVL 1, 303,5, KP, sij. 2.
Lempäälä 26.10.2013 (Juha Kurtti) EVL 1, 305, KP, sij. 1.
Vantaa 2.11.2013 (Pirkko Bellaoui, Carina Savander-Ranne) EVL 1, 287,5, KP, sij. 2./23
Helsinki 14.12.2013, karsinta (Carina Savander-Ranne, Pernilla Tallberg, Pipa Pärssinen) EVL 1, 267, sij. 11./52

Seinäjoki 25.1.2014, karsinta (Piritta Pärssinen, Tiina Laakko) EVL 2, 251
Hausjärvi 15.2.2014 (Marja Ala-Nikkola) EVL 1, 288, KP
Lempäälä 8.3.2014, karsinta (Jaana Tala, Riitta Räsänen) EVL 1, 282,5, sij. 8./37
Lieto 22.3.2014, karsinta (Ralf Björklund, Tuija Sere) EVL 1, 288,5, sij. 5./24
Vantaa 26.4.2014, karsinta (Pirkko Bellaoui, Carina Savander-Ranne) EVL 1, 267, sij. 7./21
Lempäälä 11.6.2014 (Ilkka Sten) EVL 1, 295, KP, sij. 2./8

Pori 5.7.2014 SM, karsinta (Tiina Heino, Marja-Leena Hituri, Riitta Räsänen, Allan Aula, Ralf Björklund) EVL 2, 252, sij. 55./103
Tampere 31.8.2014 PiirM. (Riikka Pulliainen) EVL 1, 301,5, KP, sij. 2./13
Lempäälä 19.10.2014 (Pirkko Bellaoui) EVL 1, 303, KP, sij. 1./7
Vantaa 22.11.2014 (Kaisa Lähdesmäki) EVL 1, 303, KP, sij. 1./11

Vantaa 24.1.2015, karsinta (Pirkko Bellaoui, Carina Savander-Ranne) EVL 1, 276,5, sij. 13./40
Vantaa 25.1.2015, karsinta (Pirkko Bellaoui, Pernilla Tallberg) EVL 1, 281,5, sij. 10./36

Oulu 31.1.2015, karsinta (Pipa Pärssinen, Päivi Kivelä) EVL 1, 258,5, sij. 16./23
Seinäjoki 28.2.2015, karsinta (Salme Mujunen, Tiina Heino) EVL 1, 290, KP, sij. 6./35
Lempäälä 14.3.2015, karsinta (Riitta Räsänen, Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 296,5, KP, sij. 2./34
Tuulos 23.5.2015 (Hannele Pörsti) EVL 1, 287, sij. 3./10
Ylöjärvi 6.6.2015 SM, karsinta (Ralf Björklund, Carina Savander-Ranne, Tuija Sere, Pirkko Bellaoui, Salme Mujunen) EVL 1, 291, KP, sij. 5./94
Ylöjärvi 7.6.2015 SM, finaali (Aino Juhantalo, Katja Rautiainen) EVL 1, 270, sij. 10./20, lopputulos 280,5, sij. 7.
Tampere 18.7.2015 piirM. (Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 259
Tampere 5.11.2015 (Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 287, sij. 1./4
Helsinki 5.12.2015, karsinta (Ralf Björklund, Pernilla Tallberg) EVL 1, 273, sij. 3./26

Seinäjoki 20.2.2016, karsinta (Piritta Pärssinen, Tiina Laakko) EVL 1, 280, sij. 5./28
Tampere 5.3.2016, karsinta (Riitta Räsänen, Tiina Heino) EVL 1, 274,5, sij. 14./30
Vantaa 26.3.2016, karsinta (Carina Savander-Ranne, Pirkko Bellaoui) EVL 1, 284, sij. 4./26
Vantaa 27.3.2016, karsinta (Ralf Björklund, Timo Pussinen) EVL 1, 289, KP, sij. 3./23
Tampere 21.5.2016 (Tuija Sere) EVL 1, 294,5, KP, sij. 1./5
Tampere 15.6.2016 (Jaana Tala) EVL 1, 296,5, KP, sij. 1./3

Moskova, Venäjä 1.7.2016 (Elena Limonova, Vladislava Akimova, Jeannene Tschupp, Ralf Björklund) EVL 2, 253,25
Laukaa 23.7.2016 SM, karsinta (Tuire Marjamäki, Ralf Björklund, Carina Savander-Ranne, Jaana Tala, Erkki Shemeikka) EVL 2, 251, sij. 22./52
Tampere 5.11.2016 (Harri Laisi) EVL 1, 305, KP, sij. 2./7
Tampere 3.12.2016 (Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 291, KP, sij. 1./7

Seinäjoki 4.2.2017, valintakoe (Piritta Pärssinen, Päivi Kivelä) EVL 1, 274, sij. 11./28
Tampere 11.3.2017, valintakoe (Riitta Räsänen, Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 262,5, sij. 9./25
Tampere 25.4.2017 (Riitta Räsänen) EVL 1, 280, sij. 1./3
Vantaa 27.5.2017, SM, karsinta (Ralf Björklund, Aino Juhantalo, Pirkko Bellaoui, Timo Pussinen) EVL 1, 283,5, sij. 8./56
Vantaa 28.5.2017, SM, finaali (Tuija Sere, Jaana Tala) EVL 1, 268,5, sij. 12./20, lopputulos sij. 12.
Tampere 26.8.2017 (Ralf Björklund) EVL 1, 276, sij. 1./1
Lempäälä 2.9.2017, piirM. (Mari Väänänen) EVL 1, 282, sij. 2./9
Tampere 17.12.2017 (Ilkka Sten) EVL 1, 310, KP, sij. 1./9

Kuopio 20.1.2018, valintakoe (Tommi Varis, Anne Nokelainen) EVL 1, 277,5, sij. 10./34

Salo 4.2.2018, valintakoe (Pirkko Bellaoui, Timo Pussinen) EVL 2, 240